Source: K. Terai
ASIJ Track:
Source: ASIJ
TOP 3 RESULTS.
For full results, Athletic.netMens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Ryan Christianson | 11.4 | ASIJ | 12 | |
1 | Chaun Lynn | 11.32 | Kinn | 11 | |
3 | Sam Callon | 11.7 | ASIJ | 11 | |
3 | Sean Williams | 11.69 | StM | 10 | |
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Stephen Chen | 12.0 | ASIJ | 10 | |
2 | Zac Oshima | 12.28 | ASIJ | 10 | |
3 | Rui Morimoto | 12.62 | StM | 11 | |
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Ryan Christianson | 22.8 | ASIJ | 12 | |
2 | Chaun Lynn | 23.62 | Kinn | 11 | |
3 | Riya Ridge | 23.8 | ASIJ | 12 | |
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Bradley Cole | 25.75 | Kinn | 9 | |
2 | Ben Andrews | 26.52 | ASIJ | 10 | |
3 | Timothy Merritt | 26.62 | Kinn | 9 | |
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Ryan Christianson | 52.2 | ASIJ | 12 | |
2 | Sam Callon | 52.7 | ASIJ | 11 | |
3 | Sam Olson | 54.9 | ASIJ | 10 | |
3 | Jonathan Bartsch | 54.81 | CAJ | 11 | |
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Eugene Temlock | 57.97 | ASIJ | 10 | |
2 | Lyle Tachikawa | 1:00.59 | ASIJ | 9 | |
3 | Robert Beard | 1:01.50 | Kinn | 9 | |
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Soren Rasmussen | 2:01.96 | ASIJ | 12 | |
2 | Jonathan Bartsch | 2:04.64 | CAJ | 11 | |
3 | Kelly Langley | 2:07.75 | StM | 11 | |
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Trevor Maggart | 2:11.63 | ASIJ | 10 | |
2 | Kai Layden | 2:21.91 | ASIJ | 9 | |
3 | Bryce Yazzie | 2:24.45 | YHS | 9 | |
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Samuel Krauth | 4:06.78 | ASIJ | 12 | |
2 | Soren Rasmussen | 4:18.67 | ASIJ | 12 | |
3 | Kelly Langley | 4:29.76 | StM | 11 | |
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Trevor Maggart | 4:45.09 | ASIJ | 10 | |
2 | Kai Layden | 4:47.96 | ASIJ | 9 | |
3 | Robert Beard | 5:00.00 | Kinn | 9 | |
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Samuel Krauth | 9:07.35 | ASIJ | 12 | |
2 | Soren Rasmussen | 9:49.88 | ASIJ | 12 | |
3 | Jared Joh | 9:56.26 | CAJ | 11 | |
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Kai Layden | 10:15.03 | ASIJ | 9 | |
2 | Ryan Bowers | 11:15.43 | Kinn | 9 | |
3 | Joseph Moseri | 11:47.95 | Kinn | 9 | |
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Cory Serfoss | 15.38 | Kinn | 11 | |
2 | Shige Suzuki | 16.06 | StM | 12 | |
3 | M Peterson | 16.3 | CAJ | 12 | |
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Yoshiki Kawada | 20.12 | ASIJ | 9 | |
2 | Lawrence Huang | 21.37 | ASIJ | 11 | |
X 400m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Fred Gustafsson | 58.9 | ASIJ | 10 | |
2 | Tanjib Hasan | 1:00.21 | StM | 11 | |
3 | Cory Serfoss | 1:01.06 | Kinn | 11 | |
X 400m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Dean Aizawa | 1:09.74 | ASIJ | 10 | |
2 | Morio Hamada | 1:11.36 | ASIJ | 10 | |
3 | Yoshiki Kawada | 1:12.05 | ASIJ | 9 | |
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | John Bures Justin Smith Ryan Wong Chaun Lynn | 45.72 | Kinn | ||
2 | Hamish Denham Fred Gustafsson Riya Ridge Sam Callon | 46.03 | ASIJ | ||
3 | Shorai Ashida SungHyun Kim Matthew Little SJ Son | 46.40 | CAJ | ||
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Zac Oshima Sam Olson Kentaro Okazaki Stephen Chen | 47.50 | ASIJ | ||
2 | Timothy Merritt Jeremy Truman Nick Boening Bradley Cole | 50.52 | Kinn | ||
3 | R. Cote G. Malate I Pope D. Walden | 57.40 | Zama | ||
Reimon Bhuyan Soma Yoshida Ik-Tong Ryo Alex Mizui | DQ | StM | |||
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Sam Callon Hamish Denham Ryan Christianson Sam Olson | 3:37.53 | ASIJ | ||
2 | Shorai Ashida SJ Son Jonathan Bartsch SungHyun Kim | 3:40.63 | CAJ | ||
3 | Bradley Cole Jeffrey Gibbons Cory Serfoss Ryan Wong | 3:52.79 | Kinn | ||
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Kazu Chen Andrew Johnson Eugene Temlock Ted Callon | 4:03.11 | ASIJ | ||
2 | Vishnu Kanda T Kaneko E Okino L Taylor | 4:24.74 | CAJ | ||
3 | David DeLeSantos Robert Caibigan Sinclair Horton David Sledge | 4:27.05 | Kinn | ||
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | M Peterson | 13.00m | CAJ | 12 | |
2 | Adam Cason | 12.07m | Kinn | 12 | |
3 | David DeLeSantos | 11.73m | Kinn | 11 | |
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Andrew Johnson | 9.38m | ASIJ | 9 | |
2 | David Sledge | 9.22m | Kinn | 10 | |
3 | Richard Villareal | 9.07m | Kinn | 10 | |
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Adam Cason | 32.22m | Kinn | 12 | |
2 | David DeLeSantos | 28.36m | Kinn | 11 | |
3 | Russ Treharne | 28.07m | ASIJ | 10 | |
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Chidi Agbo | 24.07m | StM | 10 | |
2 | David Sledge | 23.87m | Kinn | 10 | |
3 | Andrew Johnson | 22.85m | ASIJ | 9 | |
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Shorai Ashida | 1.95m | CAJ | 11 | |
2 | Hamish Denham | 1.80m | ASIJ | 12 | |
3 | Gerald McCloud | 1.75m | YHS | 12 | |
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Chaun Lynn | 6.20m | Kinn | 11 | |
2 | Shorai Ashida | 5.81m | CAJ | 11 | |
3 | John Bures | 5.74m | Kinn | 12 | |
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Jack Miller | 5.30m | ASIJ | 10 | |
2 | Tommy Someya | 5.29m | StM | 11 | |
3 | Richard Villareal | 4.91m | Kinn | 10 |
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Kelsey Scott | 12.93 | YHS | 10 | |
2 | Danae Sells | 13.03 | YHS | 9 | |
3 | Janet Elder | 13.41 | YIS | 11 | |
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Tia Burton | 14.94 | YHS | 11 | |
2 | Canjarri McKinley | 14.96 | YHS | 9 | |
3 | Yzaan Jones | 15.08 | YHS | 9 | |
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Kelsey Scott | 27.22 | YHS | 10 | |
2 | T Snowden | 27.42 | Zama | 11 | |
3 | Danae Sells | 27.69 | YHS | 9 | |
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Marina Ericson | 30.50 | YHS | 10 | |
2 | Canjarri McKinley | 30.96 | YHS | 9 | |
3 | Laura Behm | 32.18 | ASIJ | 9 | |
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Mashiya Mckinney | 1:02.31 | Kinn | 9 | |
2 | SungJi Kim | 1:05.05 | CAJ | 11 | |
3 | Ashley Steinlauf | 1:05.2 | ASIJ | 9 | |
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Marina Ericson | 1:11.20 | YHS | 10 | |
2 | Amanda Marshall | 1:12.00 | ASIJ | 10 | |
3 | Nessa Seangmany | 1:15.22 | Kinn | 11 | |
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Isabelle Ballet | 2:32.74 | ISSH | 9 | |
2 | Keleka Mobley | 2:34.85 | YHS | 10 | |
3 | Ashley Steinlauf | 2:35.25 | ASIJ | 9 | |
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Sophie Krauth | 2:51.93 | ASIJ | 10 | |
2 | Jackie Perez | 3:33.49 | Kinn | 12 | |
Momo Miyazaki | NT | ISSH | 10 | ||
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Isabelle Ballet | 5:24.01 | ISSH | 9 | |
2 | Arisa Ishikawa | 5:26.44 | ASIJ | 10 | |
3 | Megan Cooney | 5:29.18 | Kinn | 9 | |
NT | ISSH | 10 | |||
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Summer Oh | 6:33.80 | ISSH | 9 | |
Ruth Cortez | NT | YHS | 10 | ||
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Megan Cooney | 11:46.17 | Kinn | 9 | |
2 | Theresa Kern | 11:47.70 | Seis | 9 | |
3 | Arisa Ishikawa | 12:14.44 | ASIJ | 10 | |
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | T Snowden | 18.15 | Zama | 11 | |
2 | SungJi Kim | 18.9 | CAJ | 11 | |
3 | N. Rogers | 19.12 | Zama | 11 | |
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Valerie Solotska | 21.78 | Seis | 9 | |
2 | Buyan Pan | 25.37 | Seis | 11 | |
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | SungJi Kim | 54.0 | CAJ | 11 | |
2 | Iryna Solotska | 58.24 | Seis | 11 | |
3 | Lena Kim | 58.76 | ASIJ | 10 | |
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Marina Ericson | 1:00.66 | YHS | 10 | |
2 | Haley Mateo | 1:11.44 | YHS | 10 | |
3 | Buyan Pan | 1:11.90 | Seis | 11 | |
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | N. Rogers A. Daniels R. Powell T Snowden | 53.75 | Zama | ||
2 | Danae Sells Imani Latortue Michelle Morast Kelsey Scott | 53.84 | YHS | ||
3 | Emma Hunt Anita Hayward Monique Herrmannm Jiyoon Kim | 56.00 | ASIJ | ||
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Monica Henry Angela Holloman Angela Bures Christine Dozier | 59.31 | Kinn | ||
2 | Relay Team | 59.41 | Seis | ||
3 | Lena Kim Saania Malik Laura Behm Leonie Proske | 59.59 | ASIJ | ||
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Ashley Steinlauf Karan Zwaanstra Amanda Marshall Serena Peters | 4:28.50 | ASIJ | ||
2 | Erika Krievs Mashiya Mckinney Ashley Dejesus Ashley Barnes | 4:28.90 | Kinn | ||
3 | Monie Bishop Megan Keohane Emily Kneller Iryna Solotska | 4:34.21 | Seis | ||
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Tia Burton Yzaan Jones Canjarri McKinley Alika Pegram | 5:28.24 | YHS | ||
2 | Jader Godsey Judy Garcia Akemi Allan Megan Sibayan | 5:54.55 | Kinn | ||
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Shannon Jackson | 10.06m | Kinn | 11 | |
2 | Akemi Allan | 8.67m | Kinn | 10 | |
3 | Anika Taylor | 8.63m | CAJ | 12 | |
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Judy Garcia | 6.18m | Kinn | 11 | |
2 | Jessica Pearson | 5.69m | ISSH | 10 | |
3 | Veronika Mance | 5.28m | Seis | 9 | |
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Shannon Jackson | 23.01m | Kinn | 11 | |
2 | K Peterson | 21.88m | CAJ | 10 | |
3 | A. Daniels | 21.66m | Zama | 10 | |
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Jessica Pearson | 14.79m | ISSH | 10 | |
2 | Shekendra Douglas | 14.55m | Edgr | 10 | |
3 | Rika Yoshiiki | 14.36m | ISSH | 10 | |
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Isabelle Ballet | 1.50m | ISSH | 9 | |
2 | Mashiya Mckinney | 1.40m | Kinn | 9 | |
2 | Emma Hunt | 1.40m | ASIJ | 10 | |
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Sophie Krauth | 1.25m | ASIJ | 10 | |
2 | Joanna Hwang | 1.20m | ISSH | 11 | |
3 | Chloe Edwards | 1.10m | ISSH | 9 | |
Maya Daver-Massion | NH | ISSH | 11 | ||
Nako Chung | NH | ISSH | 10 | ||
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Monique Herrmannm | 4.23m | ASIJ | 10 | |
2 | N. Rogers | 4.22m | Zama | 11 | |
3 | Grace Sakamoto | 4.04m | Seis | 10 | |
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals | |||||
1 | Yuri Kwak | 3.55m | ISSH | 11 | |
2 | Kaoru Inoue | 2.74m | ISSH | 10 | |
3 | Laura Sparling | 2.64m | Seis | 9 | |
No comments:
Post a Comment